Is Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 3 Bars - 9.12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Description
Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 3 Bars is a product that is praised by many people for its deliciousness and great taste. It comes in a 9.12 fl oz package and features a double caramel flavor. This indulgent ice cream treat is enjoyed by those who appreciate its rich and satisfying taste. The feedback from people indicates that they find this ice cream to be delicious and great in flavor.
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 3 Bars is a product that is praised by many people for its deliciousness and great taste. It comes in a 9.12 fl oz package and features a double caramel flavor. This indulgent ice cream treat is enjoyed by those who appreciate its rich and satisfying taste. The feedback from people indicates that they find this ice cream to be delicious and great in flavor.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Milkfat, Pgpr (Emulsifier) And Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Milk, Caramel Sauce (Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Coconut Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel Color, Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Soybean Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate (Used To Protect Quality), Carob Bean Gum And Natural Flavor), Cream, Chocolatey Coating (Coconut Oil, Sugar, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Less Than 1% Of: Whey, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Water, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Caramel And Annatto Extract (Color)
Check Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 3 Bars - 9.12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 3 Bars - 9.12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 3 Bars - 9.12 Fl. Oz. is available at 25 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


