Is DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN COOKIE, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, COCONUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, ALKALIZED COCOA, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), CACAO, OAT FLOUR, ERYTHRITOL, ALLULOSE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, FLAXSEED, ACACIA GUM, SALT, COCOA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA AND MONK FRUIT.
Check DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN COOKIE, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN COOKIE, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRichNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


