Is DOUBLE DARK SILK CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI SWEET DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), COCONUT OIL.
Check DOUBLE DARK SILK CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE DARK SILK CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


