Is DOUBLE DIP YELLOW LENTIL HUMMUS WITH APRICOT SUNFLOWER SEED CHUTNEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO YELLOW LENTILS, CANOLA AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL BLEND, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, JALAPENO PEPPER, APRICOTS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED PEPPERS, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ONION, SPICES, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS) AND PARSLEY.
Check DOUBLE DIP YELLOW LENTIL HUMMUS WITH APRICOT SUNFLOWER SEED CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE DIP YELLOW LENTIL HUMMUS WITH APRICOT SUNFLOWER SEED CHUTNEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


