Is DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SALT, PEANUT AND VEGETABLE OIL [SOYBEAN]).

Check DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go