Is Double Dips Fry Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Tomato Concentrate (water, Tomato Paste), Egg Yolks, Whole Eggs, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Vinegar, Food Starch-modified, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (as Preservatives), Calcium Disodium Edta (added To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavors. Contains: Egg.
Check Double Dips Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Dips Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


