Is Double Dips Fry Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Tomato Concentrate (water, Tomato Paste), Egg Yolks, Whole Eggs, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Vinegar, Food Starch-modified, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (as Preservatives), Calcium Disodium Edta (added To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavors. Contains: Egg.

Check Double Dips Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish