Is DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE PROTEIN, DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HYDROLIZED COLLAGEN PROTEIN, L-ALANINE, NATURAL COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, GLYCINE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BCAA 2:1:1 (L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE), FUNGAL LACTASE, SUCRALOSE, PROBIOTICS BLEND (LACTOBACILLUS RHAMNOSUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BREVE, BIFIDOBACTERIUM ANIMALIS SUBSP. LACTIS).
Check DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE PROTEIN, DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE PROTEIN, DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerSmoothieOn The Go


