Is Double effect 48h protection Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Aqua, Isobutane, Propane, Butyloctanoic Acid, Persea Gratissima Oil, Cyclomethicone, Aluminum, Chlorohydrate, Dicaprylyl, Carbonate, C12-15, Alkyl, Benzoate, Polyglyceryl-2 Dipolyhydro Coumarin, Parfum, Chlorohydrate, Dicaprylyl Carbonate, C5 Bate 65, Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Alpha-isomethyl Lonone, Methicone, Ether, Cetyl Peg/ppg-10/1 Di-bate 65

Check Double effect 48h protection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry