Is Double Filled Strawberry Creamy Wheels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, RED 40 LAKE, CITRIC ACID
Check Double Filled Strawberry Creamy Wheels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Filled Strawberry Creamy Wheels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


