Is Double Filled Strawberry Creamy Wheels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, RED 40 LAKE, CITRIC ACID

Check Double Filled Strawberry Creamy Wheels against your own diets in the app.