Is Double Ginger Tea Flora Inc 16 Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Lemongrass Herb, Peppermint Leaves, Licorice Root, Black Pepper Seeds

Check Double Ginger Tea Flora Inc 16 Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Double Ginger Tea Flora Inc 16 Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintySpicyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go