Is Double gold caramel billionaire Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed _MILK_, sugar, glucose syrup, cocoa butter, skimmed _MILK_ powder, glucose-fructose syrup, butter oil (_MILK_), coconut fat, skimmed _MILK_ powder or concentrate, fructose, starch, whey solids (_MILK_), rice flour, emulsifiers (E471, E476, E322), caramelised sugar syrup, stabilisers (E410, E407, E412), colour (E150b), flavourings, sunflower oil, salt, butter (_MILK_), cocoa mass, raising agent (E500). May contain: egg, soy, almond, cashew, wheat and barley.

Check Double gold caramel billionaire against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go