Is Double Phoenix Lychees In Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lychees (40%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (e330), Stabiliser (e509).

Check Double Phoenix Lychees In Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingIngredientTopping