Is Double R Ranch Sweet & Smokey Beef Tri Tip Steak - 1 Lb. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brussels Sprouts, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Cane Sugar, Gluconic Acid, Garlic, Red Pepper, Natural Flavor
Check Double R Ranch Sweet & Smokey Beef Tri Tip Steak - 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double R Ranch Sweet & Smokey Beef Tri Tip Steak - 1 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ken's Steak House® Ranch Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ken's Steak House Ranch Dressing Topping & Spread, 24 Ounce
Ken's Steak House® Buttermilk Ranch Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
BEEF TERIYAKI TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RICE, CARROTS, BROCCOLI & WATER CHESTNUTS IN A SWEET TERIYAKI SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, BEEF TERIYAKI
Where to buy
Double R Ranch Sweet & Smokey Beef Tri Tip Steak - 1 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


