Is DOUBLE RAINBOW, ICE CREAM, DULCE DE LECHE, DULCE DE LECHE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM,MILK,CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL BASE (MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, PECTIN,SALT,NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN),CARAMEL SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, MILK SUGAR, CREAM BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], ALGINATE GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM),EGG YOLKS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check DOUBLE RAINBOW, ICE CREAM, DULCE DE LECHE, DULCE DE LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE RAINBOW, ICE CREAM, DULCE DE LECHE, DULCE DE LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


