Is Double Rainbow, Soy Cream Mint Chip, 16 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, BITTER CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, NON-GM BROWN RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Double Rainbow, Soy Cream Mint Chip, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Rainbow, Soy Cream Mint Chip, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
So Delicious Dairy Free Mint Chip Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Sour Cream Alternative, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Double Rainbow, Soy Cream Mint Chip, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


