Is Double Smoked Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sugars (corn syrup solids, dextrose, cane sugar), Pea fibre, Salt, Modified vinegar, Flavour, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke. Wrapped in collagen.

Check Double Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged

Flavor
SmokySavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
LeanSmokedFirm
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch