Is DOUBLE SMOKED SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SUGAR, MAPLE FLAVOR [SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (INVERT SUGAR, ETHYL ALCOHOL, WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, CORN SYRUP), FLAVOR EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA], SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, FLAVOR.
Check DOUBLE SMOKED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE SMOKED SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Piece


