Is DOUBLEMINT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

xylitol, sorbitol, maltitol, maltitol liquid, mannitol, glycerine, acacia, aspartame (containing phenylalanine), caprylic, capric glyceride, gum base, flavoring, instant oolong tea powder, double red rose.

Check DOUBLEMINT against your own diets in the app.