Is DOUGHNUTS JUNIORS POWDERED Peanut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DOUGHNUT (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: EGG YOLKS, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SOY FLOUR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WHEY, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, DRIED MILK POWDER, LECITHIN, SODIUM PROPIONATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BHT, CELLULOSE GUM, MONOGLYCERIDES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS); COATING (DEXTROSE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check DOUGHNUTS JUNIORS POWDERED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUGHNUTS JUNIORS POWDERED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Pb2 Plant based Powdered Peanut Butter in a Jar- 6.5 Oz - shelf stable
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Bell Plantation PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter -- 16 oz
Katz Gluten Free Powdered Donuts (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
About this product
Snack · Piece


