Is Doughy Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Cashews, Maple Syrup*, Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Cocoa Liquor*, Cocoa Butter*), Vanilla Extract, Salt, Baking Soda Contains Cashews.
Check Doughy Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doughy Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


