Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dougie's Bar B Que & Grill Premium Buffalo Wings Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, CAYENNE PEPPER, VINEGAR, HONEY, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC

Check Dougie's Bar B Que & Grill Premium Buffalo Wings Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking
Soy Free? Dougie's Bar B Que & Grill Premium Buffalo Wings Sauce | Spoonful