Is Dove Clean Touch Anti-perspirant Deodorant Aerosol Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
butane, isobutane, propane, cyclopentasiloxane, ppg-14 butyl ether, aluminum chlorohydrate, parfum, helianthus annuus seed oil, disteardimonium hectorite, c12-15 alkyl benzoate, octyldodecanol, bht, propylene carbonate, dimethiconol, niacinamide
Check Dove Clean Touch Anti-perspirant Deodorant Aerosol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Clean Touch Anti-perspirant Deodorant Aerosol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Clean Touch Anti-perspirant Deodorant Aerosol is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Can


