Is DOVE Dark Chocolate Raspberry Bar, 3.30 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Raspberry Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pgpr, Salt, Coloring (Includes Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Tocopherols To Maintain Freshness

Check DOVE Dark Chocolate Raspberry Bar, 3.30 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOVE Dark Chocolate Raspberry Bar, 3.30 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetRichChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go