Is Dove, Dark Chocolate With Real Mixed Berries Snack, 17 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Dried Cranberries, Cranberries, Sugar, Dried Strawberries (Strawberries, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color), Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Sugar), Confectionery Glaze, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup

Check Dove, Dark Chocolate With Real Mixed Berries Snack, 17 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove, Dark Chocolate With Real Mixed Berries Snack, 17 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go