Is Dove® Men+Care® Sensitive + Shave Gel 7 oz. Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Sorbitan Stearate, Stearic Acid, Sunflower Seed Oil Glyceride, Isobutane, Sorbitol, Fragrance, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1.
Check Dove® Men+Care® Sensitive + Shave Gel 7 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove® Men+Care® Sensitive + Shave Gel 7 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove® Men+Care® Sensitive + Shave Gel 7 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


