Is Dove Nourishing Care & Oil Nourishing Body Wash Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Lauric Acid, Sodium Lauroyl Glycinate, Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Sodium Chloride, Glycerin, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Parfum, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, DMDM Hydantoin, Sodium Hydroxide, Citric Acid, Stearic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Isethionate, Palmitic Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, Butylene Glycol, Capric Acid, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Dove Nourishing Care & Oil Nourishing Body Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Nourishing Care & Oil Nourishing Body Wash is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown