Is Dove Nutritive Solutions Anti-Frizz Oil Therapy Shampoo 12 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betain, Sodium Chloride, Dimethiconol, Fragrance (Parfum), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Glycerin, Glycol Distearate, Carbomer, Gluconolactone, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, PPG-9, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Cocamide MEA, Sodium Sulfate, Trehalose, Disodium EDTA, Propylene Glycol, PEG-45M, Prunus Amydalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond), Oil Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Blue 1 (C1 42090), Mica (C1 77019), Red 33 (C1 17200), Titanium Dioxide (C1 77891), Yellow 5 (C1 19140).

Check Dove Nutritive Solutions Anti-Frizz Oil Therapy Shampoo 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Nutritive Solutions Anti-Frizz Oil Therapy Shampoo 12 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
Haircare