Is Dove Original Beauty Bar 4x 90 g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Ingredients
Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Stearic Acid, Sodium Stearate, Sodium Palmate, Aqua, Sodium Isethionate, Lauric Acid, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Sodium Palm Kernelate, Sodium Chloride, Glycerin, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Zinc Oxide, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, CI 77891
Check Dove Original Beauty Bar 4x 90 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Original Beauty Bar 4x 90 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bar


