Is Dove Promises Dark Chocolate Holiday Mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Coloring (yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Pgpr, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Dove Promises Dark Chocolate Holiday Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Promises Dark Chocolate Holiday Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


