Is Dove Promises Dark Chocolate Valentines Day Candy Hearts Gift Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor).
Check Dove Promises Dark Chocolate Valentines Day Candy Hearts Gift Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Promises Dark Chocolate Valentines Day Candy Hearts Gift Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips Baking Supplies Bag
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Where to buy
Dove Promises Dark Chocolate Valentines Day Candy Hearts Gift Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


