Is DOVE, RASPBERRY & HONEY ROASTED ALMOND, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% - DEXTROSE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, TBHQ TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check DOVE, RASPBERRY & HONEY ROASTED ALMOND, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOVE, RASPBERRY & HONEY ROASTED ALMOND, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


