Is Dove Revive Body Wash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium lauroyl glycinate, sodium lauroyl isethionate, sodium chloride, lauric acid, glycerin, parfum, glycol distearate, carbomer, peg-150 pentaerythrityl tetrastearate, sodium hydroxide, dmdm hydantoin, stearic acid, ppg-2 hydroxyethyl cocamide, sodium benzoate, palmitic acid, sodium isethionate, glycol stearate, tetrasodium edta, butylene glycol, capric acid, iodopropynyl butylcarbamate, citric acid, punica granatum fruit juice, hibiscus sabdariffa flower extract, citronellol, geraniol, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool, ci 17200

Check Dove Revive Body Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Revive Body Wash is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Grooming