Is Dove Silky Smooth Promises Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk, and Soy.

Check Dove Silky Smooth Promises Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go