Is Doves Farm Organic Wholemeal Rye Flour 1kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rye *, *Organic produce
Check Doves Farm Organic Wholemeal Rye Flour 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doves Farm Organic Wholemeal Rye Flour 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doves Farm Organic Wholemeal Rye Flour 1kg is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


