Is Doves Farm Quick Yeast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yeast, Emulsifier (Sorbitan Monostearate)
Check Doves Farm Quick Yeast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doves Farm Quick Yeast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doves Farm Quick Yeast is available at 2 retailers
AppyshopBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Bread · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


