Is Dovido Multi Furito Black Berry & Strawberry Flavoured Sultanas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Seeds (raisins (sunflower Oil, 0.2% Natural Blackberry Flavour), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Colour (e163), Vegetable Oil (palm, Shea), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Colour (e120), Natural Blackberry Flavouring, Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Natural Blueberry Flavouring, Natural Blackcurrant Flavouring, Natural Elderberry Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Natural Colouring (anthocyanins))
Check Dovido Multi Furito Black Berry & Strawberry Flavoured Sultanas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dovido Multi Furito Black Berry & Strawberry Flavoured Sultanas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 7 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Trader Joe's Gone Berry Crazy! Dark Chocolate Covered Strawberry Pieces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
Natures Path, Toaster Pastries Frosted Berry Strawberry Organic 6 Count, 11 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Bag, Packaging Not Specified


