Is Down To Earth Organic Corn Flakes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn grits * (90%), sugar *, malt extract *, salt & antioxidant (INS 300). *Organic

Check Down To Earth Organic Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping