Is Downy Fresh Protect In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, April Fresh, 14.8 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Perfume Dispersant, Perfume and Dye.
Check Downy Fresh Protect In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, April Fresh, 14.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Downy Fresh Protect In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, April Fresh, 14.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Downy Fresh Protect In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, April Fresh, 14.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule


