Is Downy Odor Protect Fabric Deodorizer and Fabric Conditioner, April Fresh, 32 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Conditioning Agent (Diethylester Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride), Fragrances, Stabilizers,(Polyquatemium-33 Pentasodium Pentetate), pH Adjuster (Formic Acid), Water.

Check Downy Odor Protect Fabric Deodorizer and Fabric Conditioner, April Fresh, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Downy Odor Protect Fabric Deodorizer and Fabric Conditioner, April Fresh, 32 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Smooth
Oat Free? Downy Odor Protect Fabric Deodorizer and Fabric Conditioner, April Fresh, 32 fl oz | Spoonful