Is Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Lush, 10.0 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Perfume Dispersant, Perfume, Dye
Check Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Lush, 10.0 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Lush, 10.0 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Lush, 10.0 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule


