Is Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Lush, 10.0 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfume Dispersant, Perfume, Dye

Check Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Lush, 10.0 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Lush, 10.0 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Granule