Is Dr Brown's Original Cream Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color
Check Dr Brown's Original Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Brown's Original Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Brown's Original Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


