Is Dr. Cove Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Erythritol*, Caramel*, Natural Flavour*, Citric Acid*, Himalayan Salt, Stevia Extract*, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Bacillus Subtilis De111 (probiotic).

Check Dr. Cove Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Dr. Cove Soda | Spoonful