Is Dr. Cove Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Erythritol*, Caramel*, Natural Flavour*, Citric Acid*, Himalayan Salt, Stevia Extract*, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Bacillus Subtilis De111 (probiotic).
Check Dr. Cove Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Cove Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


