Is Dr. Fuhrman's Cashew Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cashews, Contains No, Additives Or Colors
Check Dr. Fuhrman's Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Fuhrman's Cashew Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Fuhrman's Cashew Butter is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


