Is Dr Hops Love Crush Kombucha Rose, Love Crush Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LIVING KOMBUCHA, (WATER, ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE CANE SUGAR & SUCANAT, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE YERBA MATE & GREEN & BLACK TEA), ORGANIC GRAPES, NELSON SAUVIN HOPS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, BREWER'S YEAST, FERMENTED CITRIC AND LACTIC ACID (TO PROTECT SUGAR WHILE SWEETENING.)

Check Dr Hops Love Crush Kombucha Rose, Love Crush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking