Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr. Kellyann Vegan Broth Garden Vegetables, Vegan Broth Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE BROTH (CELERY, ONION, CARROT), PEA PROTEIN, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, RICE PROTEIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BLEND (ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC BROCCOLI SPROUTS, ORGANIC TOMATO, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC KALE), THYME, TURMERIC EXTRACT.

Check Dr. Kellyann Vegan Broth Garden Vegetables, Vegan Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Dr. Kellyann Vegan Broth Garden Vegetables, Vegan Broth | Spoonful