Is Dr. McDougall's Black Bean & Lime Soup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Beans*, Tomato*, Organic Sugar, Lime Juice Powder, Red Bell Pepper*, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Onion*, Yeast Extract, Garlic*, Spices, Chili Pepper*, Cilantro*. *dried
Check Dr. McDougall's Black Bean & Lime Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. McDougall's Black Bean & Lime Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid, Can


